Council


  • Mr. Lawrence CHAN

    Chairman

    Mr. Lawrence CHAN

    CREASIAN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

  • Mr.Timmy CHEUNG

    Executive Vice Chairman

    Mr.Timmy CHEUNG

    WING YIP METAL ACCESSORIES MANUFACTORY LIMITED

  • Mr.CHAN Wai Man

    Vice Chairman

    Mr.CHAN Wai Man

    JING MEI INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

  • Mr.Andy CHU

    Vice Chairman

    Mr.Andy CHU

    HUNG KEE METAL STAMPING FACTORY

  • Mr.Kevin Yau

    Vice Chairman

    Mr.Kevin Yau

    WIN-CHANCE METAL FACTORY LIMITED

  • Ms.Daisy Mok

    Vice Chairman

    Ms.Daisy Mok

    BIU CHUN WATCH HANDS & PARTS MANUFACTURERS LTD

  • Mr.Jacky LIN

    Vice Chairman & Director of Educational Division

    Mr.Jacky LIN

    HUI YANG LUEN FUNG ELECTROPLATING LIMITED

  • Mr.Au Wai Ming

    Honorable Life Chairman

    Mr.Au Wai Ming

    WAH SUN HI-TECH (HONG KONG) LTD

  • Mr.LI YUET LEONG

    Honorable Life Chairman

    Mr.LI YUET LEONG

    CHAU LEONG ENTERPRISE (GROUP) LTD

  • Mr.Ng Kwok On

    Honorable Life Chairman

    Mr.Ng Kwok On

    HINASIA INDUSTRIAL COMPANY

  • Mr.MA Jie

    Honorary Chairman

    Mr.MA Jie

    China Surface Engineering Association, Electroplating Commission

  • Mr.Lee Yuen Fat

    Honorary Chairman

    Mr.Lee Yuen Fat

    KA SHUI INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

  • Mr.Wong Heung Wing

    Honorary Chairman

    Mr.Wong Heung Wing

    WING CHEUNG (HON WIN) TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

  • Mr.Lau Pang

    Honorary Chairman

    Mr.Lau Pang

    WING HING INDUSTRIAL (CHINA) LTD

  • Mr.Lewis Chan

    Honorary Chairman

    Mr.Lewis Chan

    CREASIAN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

  • Mr.Ngan Chi Kwong

    Honorary Chairman

    Mr.Ngan Chi Kwong

    CHI KWONG (LUEN KWONG) METAL PRODUCTS & ELECTROPLATE FTY LTD

  • Mr.Lin Yiting

    Honorary Chairman

    Mr.Lin Yiting

    FISCHER INSTRUMENTATION (FAR EAST) LIMITED

  • Mr.Lo Wai Man

    Honorary Chairman

    Mr.Lo Wai Man

    ULTRA GOOD ELECTROPLATING LIMITED

  • Mr.NG Fung Sing, Tony

    Honorary Chairman & Secretary General

    Mr.NG Fung Sing, Tony

    KAM YUEN WATCH DIAL FACTORY

  • Mr.Paul CHENG

    Honorary Chairman & Secretary General

    Mr.Paul CHENG

    SUN HING ELECTRO-PLATING FACTORY

  • Mr.Lau Lui

    Honorable Chairman

    Mr.Lau Lui

    OCEAN PLATING FACTORY LIMITED

  • Mr.CHAN Lai Shun

    Honorable Chairman

    Mr.CHAN Lai Shun

    JING MEI INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

  • Mr.Fung Ping Sau

    Honorable Chairman

    Mr.Fung Ping Sau

    DILLENBERG CHEMICAL MATERIALS CO LTD

  • Mr.LIN Tsu Chie

    Honorable Chairman

    Mr.LIN Tsu Chie

    HUI YANG LUEN FUNG ELECTROPLATING LIMITED

  • Mr.NG Cheuk Kai

    Honorable Chairman

    Mr.NG Cheuk Kai

    CHUN KWONG METAL PRODUCTS ANODIZING LIMITED

  • Mr.CHEONG Ying Kwan

    Honorable Chairman & Secretary General

    Mr.CHEONG Ying Kwan

  • Mr.Korf AU

    Treasurer

    Mr.Korf AU

    FISCHER INSTRUMENTATION (FAR EAST) LIMITED

  • Mr.Simon TANG

    Director of I.T. & Technical Division

    Mr.Simon TANG

    PINO ALIPRANDINI (HK) LIMITED

  • Mr.Wong Wing Keung

    Deputy Director of I.T. & Technical Division

    Mr.Wong Wing Keung

    GOOD FORTUNE ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

  • Mr.Gordon LAU

    Deputy Director of I.T. & Technical Division

    Mr.Gordon LAU

    WING HING ELECTRO-PLATING LTD

  • Mr.HO Koon Wan

    Director of Exhibition and Promotion Division

    Mr.HO Koon Wan

    CHOW TAI FOOK JEWELLERY COMPANY LIMITED

  • Mr.Sam CHAN

    Deputy Director of Exhibition and Promotion Division

    Mr.Sam CHAN

    PAPER COMMUNICATION EXHIBITION SERVICES

  • Mr.Kin CHAN

    Deputy Director of Exhibition and Promotion Division

    Mr.Kin CHAN

    KIT HART METAL MANUFACTORY LIMITED

  • Mr.Spande CHANG

    Director of International Affairs Division

    Mr.Spande CHANG

    WINSTAR CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED

  • Mr.YUEN Kwun Yu

    Deputy Director of International Affairs Division

    Mr.YUEN Kwun Yu

    WING CHUN ELECTRO-PLATING FACTORY LIMITED

  • Mr.John KO

    Director of Internal Affairs and Administrative Division

    Mr.John KO

    TECH LANE ELECTRICAL MANUFACTURING CO. LTD.

  • Mr.LAI Chi Keung

    Honorable Chairmanr & Director of Membership Division

    Mr.LAI Chi Keung

    CHEUNG SUN TRADING COMPANY

  • Mr.LEE Shun Fu

    Deputy Director of Membership Division

    Mr.LEE Shun Fu

  • Mr.Alex LI

    Deputy Director of Membership Division

    Mr.Alex LI

    CHAU LEONG (GROUP) LTD

  • Mr.CHUNG Tat Cheung

    Deputy Director of Membership Division

    Mr.CHUNG Tat Cheung

  • Mr.HO Chun Man

    Honorable Chairman & Director of Environmental Protection Division

    Mr.HO Chun Man

    TECHNIC (CHINA-HK) LIMITED

  • Mr.Jacky LIN

    Vice Chairman & Director of Educational Division

    Mr.Jacky LIN

    HUI YANG LUEN FUNG ELECTROPLATING LIMITED

  • Dr.LUI Sun Wing

    Honorary Advisor

    Dr.LUI Sun Wing

  • Dr.KEUNG Wing Ching

    Honorary Advisor

    Dr.KEUNG Wing Ching

  • Mr.Li Pei Ji

    Honorary Advisor

    Mr.Li Pei Ji

    Guangzhou Seagull Kitchen and Bath Products Company Limited

  • Dr.NG Wing Yan

    Honorary Advisor

    Dr.NG Wing Yan

  • Mr.ZHAO Guo Peng

    Honorary Advisor

    Mr.ZHAO Guo Peng

    廣東省電鍍行業協會

  • Mr.Rikiman Hiroyuki

    Honorary Advisor

    Mr.Rikiman Hiroyuki

    OKUNO ENGINEERING (HK) LIMITED

  • Jimmy KWOK,MH JP

    Technology Advisor

    Jimmy KWOK,MH JP

    RAMBO CHEMICALS (HK) LIMITED

  • Luther WONG,JP

    Technology Advisor

    Luther WONG,JP

    C & G ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

  • Dr.Kinny YEUNG

    Technology Advisor

    Dr.Kinny YEUNG

  • Dr.LO Wai Yin

    Technology Advisor

    Dr.LO Wai Yin

    Hong Kong Productivity Council

  • Mr.Fred Yeung

    Technology Advisor

    Mr.Fred Yeung

    China Surfintech Sourcing Co., Ltd

  • Mr.Ou Jun

    Technology Advisor

    Mr.Ou Jun

    Guangdong Association of Environmental Protection Industry

  • CHEN Guan Sheng

    Technology Advisor

    CHEN Guan Sheng

    廣州市電鍍業協會

  • CHUNG Pui Lam, G.B.S., J.P.

    Hong Kong Legal Advisor

    CHUNG Pui Lam, G.B.S., J.P.

    Chung & Kwan Solicitors &Notary Public

  • So, Gregory Kam Leung, GBS, JP

    Hong Kong Legal Advisor

    So, Gregory Kam Leung, GBS, JP

    So, Lung and Associates

  • Mr.ZHAO Peng

    China Legal Advisor

    Mr.ZHAO Peng

    廣東君孺律師事務所

  • Ms.Rebecca Wong

    Tax Advisor

    Ms.Rebecca Wong

    PricewaterhouseCoopers Consultants (Shenzhen) Limited

  • Mr.Charles Chan

    Tax Advisor

    Mr.Charles Chan

    PricewaterhouseCoopers Ltd

  • Mr.Ho Chu

    Member Affairs Advisor

    Mr.Ho Chu

    LUN FAT ENGINEERING FACTORY

  • Mr.IP CHI CHIU

    Member Affairs Advisor

    Mr.IP CHI CHIU

  • Mr.WONG SIK CHOI

    Member Affairs Advisor

    Mr.WONG SIK CHOI

  • Mr.CHENG HUNG KWAN

    Member Affairs Advisor

    Mr.CHENG HUNG KWAN

  • Mr.LI CHIN PANG

    Member Affairs Advisor

    Mr.LI CHIN PANG

  • Ms.Sandra LAM

    Director General

    Ms.Sandra LAM

  • Mr.Andy CHEUNG

    Executive Officer

    Mr.Andy CHEUNG

  • Ms.Carol NG

    Executive Officer

    Ms.Carol NG

  • Ms.Michelle NG

    Executive Officer

    Ms.Michelle NG

    ARTS OPTICAL COMPANY LIMITED